Line Honours

Racetime : 07:05:30 - 10 Jun, 2018 03:30:00 PM
  • 1

    Frantic

    Michael Martin NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 04:02:23:34
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 04:02:23:34
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 2

    GBP Yeah Baby

    Marc & Louis Ryckmans NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 04:03:11:43
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 04:03:11:43
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 3

    Smuggler

    Sebastian Bohm NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 04:04:16:01
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 04:04:16:01
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 4

    Patrice

    Tony Kirby NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 04:04:38:54
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 04:04:38:54
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 5

    Dare Devil

    Sibby Ilzhofer NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 04:23:07:27
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 04:23:07:27
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 6

    Wings

    Ian Edwards NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:03:00:30
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:03:00:30
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 7

    Kayimai

    Rob Aldis NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:03:57:59
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:03:57:59
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 8

    Eve

    Steve Capell NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:04:22:24
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:04:22:24
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 9

    More Witchcraft

    John Cameron NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:08:05:03
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:08:05:03
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 10

    Cartouche

    Steven Fahey VIC
    ELAPSED TIME 05:08:50:07
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:08:50:07
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 11

    Flying Cloud

    Howard Piggott NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:11:20:50
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:11:20:50
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 12

    Dreki Sunnan

    Ken Holmes NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:11:28:35
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:11:28:35
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 13

    Abracadabra

    James Murchison NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:17:15:52
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:17:15:52
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 14

    41 SUD

    Jean-Luc Esplaas New Caledonia
    ELAPSED TIME 05:19:35:29
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:19:35:29
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 15

    Sticky

    Richard Harris NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 05:20:38:40
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:20:38:40
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 16

    One For The Road

    Gary Prestedge VIC
    ELAPSED TIME 05:23:36:13
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 05:23:36:13
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 17

    King Billy

    Phil Bennett NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 06:04:32:47
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 06:04:32:47
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 18

    Ariki Tai

    Denis Doyle & Lynne Smith NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 06:13:24:21
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 06:13:24:21
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 19

    Komatsu Azzurro

    Shane Kearns NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 06:19:56:28
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 06:19:56:28
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • 20

    Santana

    Michael Graham NSW
    ELAPSED TIME 07:05:02:16
    FINISHED
    CORRECTED TIME 07:05:02:16
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • She's Apples II *

    Marcus McKay TAS
    ELAPSED TIME
    RETIRED - AT PORT
    CORRECTED TIME
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP
  • TSA Management *

    Tony Levett NSW
    ELAPSED TIME
    RETIRED - AT PORT
    CORRECTED TIME
    DIV
    DTG
    SOG
    COG
    H’CAP